Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Kuala Lumpur Dragons

Results

ASEAN Basketball League (ABL) 2019-2020

Mono Vampire Basketball Club
Stadium 29, Nonthaburi, Thailand
Kuala Lumpur Dragons
79 - 73
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Mono Vampire Basketball Club 15 23 15 26 79 79
Kuala Lumpur Dragons 19 16 17 21 73 73
REB
32
AST
23
STL
12
BLK
4
PF
21
REB
44
AST
19
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
13
Game Statistics
40.8%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage
39.7%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
57.9%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2019 6:00 pm ASEAN Basketball League (ABL) 2019-2020 40'

Court

Stadium 29, Nonthaburi, Thailand

Results

Team1234OTT
Mono Vampire152315267979
KL Dragons191617217373

Mono Vampire

# Player Position Minutes PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0F. LishGuard1246211101425.0020.00000101
2R. WatkinsCenter19302101311520.0010.00003714
7M. SingletaryForward23072811831101952.65955.63475.011021
14N. BoonsermGuard619300001250.01250.00000023
77C. AnantiGuard109616320061060.03650.011100.00323
1T. LambForward172115352151533.33933.322100.00322
11M. MorganForward1457311101714.31520.00000111
15P. KnowlesGuard1154925214850.011100.00000211
33N. SaengtongGuard29111000010.00001250.00103
58A. PhuanglaForward0000000000000000000
65T. ChanthachonGuard179000000000000000012
79J. TowarojGuard0000000000000000000
 Total 200793223124297140.8143540.07977.84281221

KL Dragons

# Player Position Minutes PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Amir BELLPoint Guard2383181152061735.34757.122100.03833
9Wei Long TANSmall Forward96503120020.0020.00001222
21Simeon LEPICHEVCenter2400151141161154.511100.022100.02923
31Will ARTINOCenter2400201641071936.8040.061346.221462
34Cade DAVISShooting Guard240015040061540.02728.61250.00033
4Wei Er CHIANGShooting Guard0000000000000000000
6Benjamin SIMShooting Guard0000000000000000000
11Kel Ing Wai HUNGPower Forward0000000000000000000
12John Khai Chiek WONGSmall Forward1452531102450.01333.30001200
23Zhong Shin THEASmall Forward0000000000000000000
 Total 20073441971276839.782433.3111957.99351613