fbpx

Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Kuala Lumpur Dragons

Results

ASEAN Basketball League (ABL) 2019-2020

Mono Vampire Basketball Club
Stadium 29, Nonthaburi, Thailand
Kuala Lumpur Dragons
79 - 73
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 T
Mono Vampire Basketball Club 15 23 15 26 79
Kuala Lumpur Dragons 19 16 17 21 73
REB
32
AST
23
STL
12
BLK
4
PF
21
REB
44
AST
19
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
13
Game Statistics
40.8%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-point percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage
39.7%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-point percentage
57.9%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2019 6:00 pm ASEAN Basketball League (ABL) 2019-2020 40'

Court

Stadium 29, Nonthaburi, Thailand

Results

Team1234OTT
Mono Vampire152315267979
KL Dragons191617217373

Mono Vampire

# Player Position Minutes PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST TO STL BLK PF
0F. LishGuard124621425.0020.000001110101
2R. WatkinsCenter193021520.0010.0000371011314
7M. SingletaryForward230728101952.65955.63475.01101182311
14N. BoonsermGuard61931250.01250.000000002003
77C. AnantiGuard10961661060.03650.011100.003322003
1T. LambForward17211551533.33933.322100.003352212
11M. MorganForward145731714.31520.000001111101
15P. KnowlesGuard115494850.011100.000002251211
33N. SaengtongGuard2911010.00001250.001100003
58A. PhuanglaForward0000000000000000000
65T. ChanthachonGuard179000000000000001002
79J. TowarojGuard0000000000000000000
 Total 20079297140.8143540.07977.842832231212421

KL Dragons

# Player Position Minutes PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST TO STL BLK PF
5Amir BELL-23831861735.34757.122100.0381153203
9Wei Long TAN-9650020.0020.000012312202
21Simeon LEPICHEVCenter24001561154.511100.022100.0291142113
31Will ARTINOCenter24002071936.8040.061346.22141646102
34Cade DAVIS-24001561540.02728.61250.000043003
6Benjamin SIM-0000000000000000000
12John Khai Chiek WONG-145252450.01333.300012310100
23Zhong Shin THEA-0000000000000000000
 Total 20073276839.782433.3111957.99354419167113